ADULTO

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Gimaezio Gomes Carvalho - CTB10006008001000100015005900
2Lucas Carvalho de Jesus - CTB400600100060040003000
3Ednaldo Fernandes de Souza - CTB00600040012002200
4Marcos Andrade Brandão Junior - AGTM6000008006002000
5John Lennon Pinheiro dos Santos - CTB2004002002004006002000
6Daniel Barbosa de Souza Tapioca - CTB400200600600001800
7Caio Anadi Gadelha de Souza - ABTM80080000001600
8Victor Sampaio Mendes - ACTM200400200800001600
9Tiago Barbosa Farias - AGTM00006009001500
10José Marcos Gusmão Campos Magalhães - AMI00002009001100
11Thiago Rozan Assunção - VISITANTE0100000001000
12Marcelo Rosa Micheli - ABTM4004000000800
13Lucas Santos Souza - CTB02002002002000800
14Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM00006000600
15Luiz Victor Vieira Santos - AGTM60000000600
16Kaique Brito Silva - AGTM00000600600
17José Evandro - CT Rafael Rocha00000600600
18Pablo Cruz Moreira - CT Rafael Rocha0000200300500
19Maycoon Borges Silva - ACTM04000000400
20Leandro Lopes Barros da Costa - AFTM40000000400
21Pedro Santana - CT Janote00004000400
22Fábio Macedo Costa - AMI2002000000400
23Paulo Robatto - ABTM2002000000400
24Joefferson Santos Santana - CT Rafael Rocha00000300300
25Getulio Barbosa Santos Almeida - CT Rafael Rocha00000300300
26Roniere dos Santos Neri - AMI00000300300
27Carlos Costa Dourado - AGTM00000300300
28Walas Pertence Barbosa - ACTM02000000200
29Cilmo Xavier Cedro Filho - ADESB20000000200
30Maxwellington Oliveira Amaral - ACTM00020000200
31Matheus Souza Pinto - ABTM20000000200
32Wagner Oliveira Silva - Ct Janote00002000200
33Levi Silveira Ruivo - CT Janote00002000200
ADULTO

ADULTO

Deixe um comentário