CAMPEÃO DO CIRCUITO

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Gimaezio Gomes Carvalho - CTB1000100010001000100005000
2Lucas Carvalho de Jesus - CTB60020080080080003200
3Marcelo Rosa Micheli - ABTM40080000001200
4Caio Anadi Gadelha de Souza - ABTM80040000001200
5Luis Claudio Silva de Farias - CTB400060060040002000
6Nelson Leopoldo de Souza Neto - SALESIANO020040060040001600
7Marcos Andrade Brandao Junior - AGTM40000060001000
8Ednaldo Fernandes de Souza - CTB00600040001000
9Ernani Fonseca de Sousa - ABTM60040000001000
10Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM00006000600
11Thiago Rozan Assuncao - VISITANTE06000000600
12Carlos Jordao Depra Filho - ABTM06000000600
13Renato Mario Borges Simoes - SPORT_PE0040040000800
14John Lennon Pinheiro dos Santos - CTB002004002000800
15Varne Barreto dos Santos - AMEX0020040000600
16Daniel Barbosa de Souza Tapioca - CTB0040020000600
17Jadson Ferreira de Almeida - ABTM2004000000600
18Edjailson Arruda de Lima - AMEX2004000000600
19Fernando Luis de Souza Simoes - ABTM4002000000600
20Tiago Barbosa Farias - AGTM00004000400
21Jose Clarindo Bittencourt Santos - ABTM00040000400
22Alonso Jose dos Santos Camandaroba - AFTM00400000400
23Paulo Santos Carneiro Filho - CTB002002002000600
24Lucas Santos Souza - CTB002002002000600
25Edgar Couto Pereira Filho - ABTM2002000000400
26Danilo Brasileiro da Silva Costa - AMI00002000200
27Samuel Sousa Nascimento - SALESIANO00020000200
28Maycoon Borges Silva - ACTM02000000200
29Ricardo Barreto Villela - ABTM20000000200

Deixe um comentário