CAMPEÃO DO CIRCUITO

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Gimaezio Gomes Carvalho - CTB1000100010001000100015006500
2Lucas Carvalho de Jesus - CTB60020080080080003200
3Luis Claúdio Silva de Farias - CTB400060060040012003200
4Nelson Leopoldo de Souza Neto - SALESIANO02004006004006002200
5Ednaldo Fernandes de Souza - CTB0060004006001600
6Marcos Andrade Brandão Junior - AGTM4000006006001600
7Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM00006009001500
8Tiago Barbosa Farias - AGTM00004009001300
9Caio Anadi Gadelha de Souza - ABTM80040000001200
10Marcelo Rosa Micheli - ABTM40080000001200
11John Lennon Pinheiro dos Santos - CTB002004002003001100
12Ernani Fonseca de Sousa - ABTM60040000001000
13Paulo Santos Carneiro Filho - CTB00200200200300900
14Renato Mário Borges Simões - SPORT_PE0040040000800
15Thiago Rozan Assunção - VISITANTE06000000600
16Carlos Jordão Deprá Filho - ABTM06000000600
17Fernando Luís de Souza Simões - ABTM4002000000600
18Jadson Ferreira de Almeida - ABTM2004000000600
19Edjailson Arruda de Lima - AMEX2004000000600
20Daniel Barbosa de Souza Tapioca - CTB0040020000600
21Varnê Barreto dos Santos - AMEX0020040000600
22Kaique Brito Silva - AGTM00000600600
23Lucas Santos Souza - CTB002002002000600
24Danilo Brasileiro da Silva Costa - AMI0000200300500
25Alonso José dos Santos Camandaroba - AFTM00400000400
26José Clarindo Bittencourt Santos - ABTM00040000400
27Edgar Couto Pereira Filho - ABTM2002000000400
28Rodrigo França do Nascimento - CT Rafael Rocha00000300300
29Ricardo Barreto Villela - ABTM20000000200
30Maycoon Borges Silva - ACTM02000000200
31Samuel Sousa Nascimento - SALESIANO00020000200

Deixe um comentário