FEMININO

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Joice Tavares Santiago - CTB1000100010001000100005000
2Maria Eduarda Ramos Cunha - SALESIANO8008008000002400
3Daiane Oliveira Silva - CTB6006000600001800
4Jaysa Gomes Carvalho - CT Rafael Rocha00008000800
5Jussineide Sodre - CTB00080000800
6Isabela Nunes Silva - AMI00006000600
7Jhessica Mharessa Alejo Gusmao Campos - AABB-VDC00006000600
8Carla Carine Alves da Silva - CTB06000000600
9Eleuza Souza - CTB00002000200
10Jussy Sodre - CTB00002000200
11Alana Keila Tavares - SALESIANO00002000200
FEMININO

FEMININO

Deixe um comentário