Menu
A+ A A-

Ranking Adulto 2017

ColocaçãoAtleta1º Etapa2º Etapa3º Etapa4º Etapa5º EtapaGrande Prêmio BahiaRanking Parcial 2017
ADELBA 1 ABRILADELBA 6 MAIOADELBA 1 JULHO
Salvador (peso = 2)Salvador (peso = 2)Salvador (peso = 2)
1Gimaezio Gomes Carvalho - CTB10006008000002400
2Lucas Carvalho de Jesus - CTB40060010000002000
3Caio Anadi Gadelha de Souza - ABTM80080000001600
4Daniel Barbosa de Souza Tapioca - CTB4002006000001200
5Thiago Rozan Assuncao - VISITANTE0100000001000
6Marcelo Rosa Micheli - ABTM4004000000800
7John Lennon Pinheiro dos Santos - CTB200400200000800
8Victor Sampaio Mendes - ACTM200400200000800
9Ednaldo Fernandes de Souza - CTB00600000600
10Marcos Andrade Brandao Junior - AGTM60000000600
11Luiz Victor Vieira Santos - AGTM60000000600
12Maycoon Borges Silva - ACTM04000000400
13Leandro Lopes Barros da Costa - AFTM40000000400
14Lucas Santos Souza - CTB0200200000400
15Fabio Macedo Costa - AMI2002000000400
16Paulo Robatto - ABTM2002000000400
17Walas Pertence Barbosa - ACTM02000000200
18Cilmo Xavier Cedro Filho - ADESB20000000200

Top 5

Gimaezio Carvalho     CTB   3168
Caio Souza             ABTM    2875
Lucas Carvalho          CTB    2826
Ernani Sousa           ABTM    2761
Luís Claúdio              CTB    2706