Menu
A+ A A-

Ranking Juvenil 2017

ColocaçãoAtleta1º Etapa2º Etapa3º Etapa4º Etapa5º EtapaGrande Prêmio BahiaRanking Parcial 2017
ADELBA 1 ABRILADELBA 6 MAIO
Salvador (peso = 2)Salvador (peso = 2)
1Iuki Cauan dos Santos Alves - ACTM0100000001000
2Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM1000000001000
3Matheus Pereira da Silva - IFBA Barreiras/CTB08000000800
4Samuel Santos Santana - ACTM80000000800
5Rodrigo Oliveira Neves - IFBA Jacobina/CTB06000000600
6Janilton dos Santos Silva - ACTM60000000600
7Andre Alisson Costa Araujo - ACTM60000000600