JUVENIL

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Janilton dos Santos Silva - ACTM600010000001600
2Alessandro Silva da Hora - CT Janote0000100001000
3Iuki Cauan dos Santos Alves - ACTM0100000001000
4Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM1000000001000
5Marivaldo Silva Santos - AMI00008000800
6Maxwellington Oliveira Amaral - ACTM00800000800
7Matheus Pereira da Silva - IFBA Barreiras/CTB08000000800
8Samuel Santos Santana - ACTM80000000800
9Antony Manuel dos Santos Reboucas - CT Rafael Rocha00006000600
10Rafael Silva - CT Janote00006000600
11Rodrigo Oliveira Neves - IFBA Jacobina/CTB06000000600
12Andre Alisson Costa Araujo - ACTM60000000600
JUVENIL

JUVENIL

Deixe um comentário