JUVENIL

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Kleuwerson Felipe Barbosa da Silva - AGTM1000000015002500
2Marivaldo Silva Santos - AMI000080012002000
3Janilton dos Santos Silva - ACTM600010000001600
4Antony Manuel dos Santos Rebouças - CT Rafael Rocha00006009001500
5Iuki Cauan dos Santos Alves - ACTM0100000001000
6Alessandro Silva da Hora - CT Janote0000100001000
7Joelton Ribeiro de Oliveira - CT Rafael Rocha00000900900
8Maxwellington Oliveira Amaral - ACTM00800000800
9Samuel Santos Santana - ACTM80000000800
10Matheus Pereira da Silva - IFBA Barreiras/CTB08000000800
11André Alisson Costa Araújo - ACTM60000000600
12Rodrigo Oliveira Neves - IFBA Jacobina/CTB06000000600
13Rafael Silva - CT Janote00006000600
JUVENIL

JUVENIL

Deixe um comentário