VETERANO 50

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Samuel Sousa Nascimento - SALESIANO60010000080002400
2Arminio Santos - CT Janote0000100001000
3Fernando Luis de Souza Simoes - ABTM1000000001000
4Ronival de Sousa Andrade - SALESIANO20080000001000
5Ricardo Barreto Villela - ABTM80000000800
6Wilson Lomba Cardoso Junior - ADESB2006000000800
7Jose Amerio da Silva Barreto - CTB00006000600
8Paulo Pinto - CT Janote00006000600
9Renato Mario Borges Simoes - SPORT_PE60000000600
10Messias Pereira de Andrade - ABTM20000000200
VETERANO 50

VETERANO 50

Deixe um comentário