VETERANO 50

PosiçãoAtleta1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 EtapaGrande Final BahiaTOTAL
ADELBA
1 ABRIL
ADELBA
6 MAIO
ADELBA
1 JULHO
ADELBA
26 AGOSTO
AABB
18 NOVEMBRO
JULIETA PONTES
16 DEZEMBRO
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Salvador
(peso = 2)
Vitoria da Conquista
(peso = 2)
Itororo
(peso = 3)
1Samuel Sousa Nascimento - SALESIANO6001000008009003300
2Arnaldo Henrique de Lima - AGTM0000015001500
3Jarildo Bonfim da Silva - AGTM0000012001200
4Fernando Luís de Souza Simões - ABTM1000000001000
5Armínio Santos - CT Janote0000100001000
6Ronival de Sousa Andrade - SALESIANO20080000001000
7Ricardo Barreto Villela - ABTM80000000800
8Wilson Lomba Cardoso Júnior - ADESB2006000000800
9Renato Mário Borges Simões - SPORT_PE60000000600
10José Amério da Silva Barreto - CTB00006000600
11Paulo Pinto - CT Janote00006000600
12Messias Pereira de Andrade - ABTM20000000200

Deixe um comentário